Raspored Utakmica, Pikado Savez Dubrovačko-neretvanske Županije
mj. IGRAČ EKIPA OD. PO. IZ. % BODOVI
1Pero ButiganPK Stablina4839981.25120.25
2Ivica KežićPK Pojezerje49371275.51112.51
3Igor ČosićPK Luna47321568.09100.09
4Roman ToljPK Zeleni strijelac Vrgorac45311468.8999.89
5Teo MiljevićPK Ragusa51321962.7594.75
6Ivan BatinaPK Ragusa36251169.4494.44
7Anđelo ŠetkaPK Stablina47301763.8393.83
8Romeo ŠunjićPK Stablina41251660.9885.98
9Petar KarlićPK Ragusa39241561.5485.54
10Mateo ČotićPK Pojezerje43251858.1483.14
11Marin ZdovcPK Luna50272354.0081.00
12Toni GrljušićPK Zeleni strijelac Vrgorac43232053.4976.49
13Maro MiletićPK Ragusa35171848.5765.57
14Marko BeletićPK Ragusa31151648.3963.39
15Tonći SimonPK Amigo40182245.0063.00
16Željko BarbirPK Luna44182640.9158.91
17Tonći ŽderićPK Pojezerje35152042.8657.86
18Alen OršulićPK Amigo46182839.1357.13
19Duje ViskovićPK Amigo29111837.9348.93
20Roko AntunovićPK Pojezerje30102033.3343.33
21Danijel KežićPK Pojezerje2652119.2324.23
i.k.Toma VlahovićPK Stablina2118385.71103.71
i.k.Josip KužićPK Ragusa110100.00101.00
i.k.Jan ToljPK Zeleni strijelac Vrgorac2215768.1883.18
i.k.Zoran BarbirPK Stablina2114766.6780.67
i.k.Vjeko ErcegPK Zeleni strijelac Vrgorac2315865.2280.22
i.k.Mate GrgurinovićPK Stablina96366.6772.67
i.k.Vatroslav ErcegPK Zeleni strijelac Vrgorac24131154.1767.17
i.k.Renato VizintiniPK Stablina27141351.8565.85
i.k.Ivan Marević MaraPK Luna105550.0055.00
i.k.Vojko CikojaPK Zeleni strijelac Vrgorac2191242.8651.86
i.k.Andrej LekićPK Luna21150.0051.00
i.k.Mate ErakPK Stablina21150.0051.00
i.k.Stipe KrištoPK Zeleni strijelac Vrgorac115645.4550.45
i.k.Mile HercegPK Zeleni strijelac Vrgorac1971236.8443.84
i.k.Toni BilićPK Pojezerje134930.7734.77
i.k.Slavko LeticaPK Luna31233.3334.33
i.k.Jure MedakPK Amigo31233.3334.33
i.k.Marin BatinovićPK Amigo103730.0033.00
i.k.Ivan MarevićPK Luna1441028.5732.57
i.k.Šime KaramatićPK Amigo72528.5730.57
i.k.Mateo MarinovićPK Luna2151623.8128.81
i.k.Ante NižićPK Pojezerje123925.0028.00
i.k.Šime BarbirPK Stablina41325.0026.00
i.k.Dražen SršenPK Stablina41325.0026.00
i.k.Mladen MedakPK Amigo2141719.0523.05
i.k.Patrik MedakPK Amigo1831516.6719.67
i.k.Pero StjepovićPK Ragusa71614.2915.29
i.k.Franjo MatićPK Ragusa1621412.5014.50
i.k.Nikola PopovacPK Amigo81712.5013.50
i.k.Martin ŠumanPK Amigo101910.0011.00
i.k.Marko ŠumanPK Amigo161156.257.25
i.k.Domagoj VizintiniPK Luna171165.886.88
i.k.Ivana MiljevićPK Ragusa1010.000.00
i.k.Mladen MijatovićPK Ragusa2020.000.00
i.k.Mario PavlovićPK Ragusa4040.000.00
i.k.Duje SimićPK Ragusa1010.000.00