Raspored Utakmica, Pikado Savez Dubrovačko-neretvanske Županije
mj. IGRAČ EKIPA OD. PO. IZ. % BODOVI
1Roman ToljPK Zeleni strijelac Vrgorac4840883.33123.33
2Ivica KežićPK Pojezerje4437784.09121.09
3Danijel KužićPK Stablina4234880.95114.95
4Stanko KežićPK Pojezerje3830878.95108.95
5Joško ĆelićPK Pojezerje3627975.00102.00
6Vatroslav ErcegPK Zeleni strijelac Vrgorac2821775.0096.00
7Ante NižićPK Pojezerje35241168.5792.57
8Toma VlahovićPK Amigo44281663.6491.64
9Renato VizintiniPK Stablina2920968.9788.97
10Romeo ŠunjićPK Stablina36231363.8986.89
11Zoran BarbirPK Stablina40241660.0084.00
12Siniša BrečićPK Stablina38231560.5383.53
13Toni GrljušićPK Zeleni strijelac Vrgorac48272156.2583.25
14Marijo BuljubašićPK Pojezerje 244242054.5578.55
15Anđelo ŠetkaPK Amigo 239221756.4178.41
16Josip ŽderićPK Amigo 233191457.5876.58
17Tonći ŽderićPK Pojezerje 229171258.6275.62
18Vojko CikojaPK Zeleni strijelac Vrgorac44222250.0072.00
19Nikola PopovacPK Amigo36162044.4460.44
20Dominik MedakPK Amigo 232131940.6353.63
21Vjeko RaosZeleni Strijelac Vrgorac 248173135.4252.42
22Marin BatinovićPK Amigo 227111640.7451.74
23Šime KaramatićPK Amigo 234132138.2451.24
24Marin VučkovićPK Pojezerje 225101540.0050.00
25Ante GujinovićPK Pojezerje 238132534.2147.21
26Stipe KrištoPK Zeleni strijelac Vrgorac2481633.3341.33
27Tonći SimonPK Amigo2681830.7738.77
28Duje ViskovićPK Amigo3292328.1337.13
29Patrik MedakPK Amigo 22461825.0031.00
30Josip RaosZeleni Strijelac Vrgorac 22451920.8325.83
31Goran ĆulavZeleni Strijelac Vrgorac 2343318.8211.82
32Ivan GrbavacZeleni Strijelac Vrgorac 2363338.3311.33
i.k.Jure MedakPK Amigo1611568.7579.75
i.k.Mate GrgurinovićPK Amigo127558.3365.33
i.k.Roko AntunovićPK Pojezerje126650.0056.00
i.k.Vjeko ErcegPK Pojezerje21150.0051.00
i.k.Mateo ČotićPK Pojezerje21150.0051.00
i.k.Danijel KežićPK Pojezerje2381534.7842.78
i.k.Mile HercegZeleni Strijelac Vrgorac 252340.0042.00
i.k.Marko MihaljevićZeleni Strijelac Vrgorac 21761135.2941.29
i.k.Srđan FranićZeleni Strijelac Vrgorac 22061430.0036.00
i.k.Ante KuranPK Pojezerje 262433.3335.33
i.k.Stipe GujinovićPK Pojezerje 21751229.4134.41
i.k.Dražen SršenPK Stablina72528.5730.57
i.k.Milenko PerićPK Amigo101910.0011.00
i.k.Marko GujinovićPK Pojezerje 2171165.886.88
i.k.Goran FranićZeleni Strijelac Vrgorac 24040.000.00
i.k.Goran DujmovićZeleni Strijelac Vrgorac 24040.000.00
i.k.Ivan OršulićPK Amigo 21010.000.00
i.k.Alen OršulićPK Amigo 22020.000.00